Oneclick Logistics India Limited
NSE: OLIL · Unclassified
Ask the data
Instant answers about Oneclick Logistics India Limited — computed from its filings, no language modelPrice & valuation
split & bonus adjusted · pick a metric and rangeAnnual performance
annual · ₹ crore · line = operating margin| FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 44.9 | 115.2 |
| EBITDA | 3.2 | 5.9 |
| Operating margin | 7.2% | 5.1% |
| Interest | 0.2 | 2.3 |
| Depreciation | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Profit before tax | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| Tax | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Net profit | 2.1 | 2.8 |
| EPS ₹ | 5.89 | 5.54 |
| Operating cash flow | 1.4 | -32.5 |
| Capex | 0.4 | 23.7 |
| Dividend paid | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Total assets | 19.5 | 171.9 |
| Equity | 13.9 | 89.1 |
Half-yearly performance
last 4 half years · ₹ crore| H1 FY25* | H2 FY25 | H1 FY26 | H2 FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 20.9 | 24.0 | 22.8 | 92.4 |
| Operating profit | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4.7 |
| Operating margin | 8.1% | 6.4% | 5.3% | 5.1% |
| Other income | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Interest | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| Depreciation | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| Profit before tax | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
| Tax | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Net profit | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
| EPS ₹ | 3.18 | 2.71 | 1.55 | 4.16 |
| Revenue YoY | — | — | 8.9% | 285.4% |
| Profit YoY | — | — | -37.7% | 117.3% |
Returns & margins
trailing-twelve-month, per half year| H2 FY25 | H1 FY26 | H2 FY26 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | 15.2% | 3.5% | 3.2% |
| ROCE | 19.8% | 4.7% | 5.6% |
| Net margin | 4.7% | 3.6% | 2.5% |
| EBITDA margin | 7.2% | 5.9% | 5.1% |
| Debt / equity | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.12 |
| Interest coverage | 14.48 | 6.63 | 2.44 |
| Asset turnover | 2.30 | 0.78 | 0.67 |
Balance sheet
equity vs borrowings over time · ₹ crore| MAR '25 | SEP '25 | MAR '26 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Share capital | 3.6 | 5.6 | 6.7 |
| Other equity / reserves | 10.3 | 42.4 | 82.4 |
| Total equity | 13.9 | 48.0 | 89.1 |
| Borrowings | 1.4 | 5.5 | 10.3 |
| Current liabilities | 5.0 | 10.5 | 64.1 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| Total assets | 19.5 | 59.7 | 171.9 |
| Property, plant & equipment | 2.6 | 3.4 | 5.8 |
| Investments | 0.2 | 37.4 | 11.2 |
| Inventories | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 |
| Receivables | 9.6 | 11.9 | 48.9 |
| Cash & equivalents | 2.5 | 2.1 | 30.4 |
Cash flow
annual · ₹ crore · line = free cash flow| FY25 | FY26 | |
|---|---|---|
| Cash from operations | 1.4 | -32.5 |
| Cash from investing | 0.3 | -34.4 |
| Cash from financing | -1.2 | 94.8 |
| Capex | 0.4 | 23.7 |
| Free cash flow | 1.0 | -56.2 |
| Dividends paid | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Where the assets sit
Mar '26 · ₹ crorePeer comparison
largest in Unclassified · this company in bold| Company | Market cap ₹cr | Price | P/E | P/B | ROE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avantel Limited | 36,86,04,549 | 138.69 | — | 1059360.68 | 0.0% |
| Ducol Organics And Colours Limited | 19,55,275 | 120.00 | — | 20089.13 | 0.0% |
| Jio Platforms Limited | 12,57,181 | 1,406.40 | — | 3.57 | — |
| SBI Funds Management Limited | 1,01,750 | 499.55 | — | — | — |
| Tamilnadu Telecommunication Limited | 91,314 | 9.93 | — | — | — |
| Manipal Health Enterprises Limited | 76,294 | 646.70 | — | — | — |
| INDO-MIM Limited | 59,042 | 1,219.50 | — | — | — |
| AvenuesAI Limited | 45,138 | 129.25 | 153.6 | 9.51 | 6.2% |
| Dhoot Transmission Limited | 32,761 | 1,601.60 | — | 8.11 | — |
| 3M India Limited | 31,071 | 27,570.00 | 53.8 | 17.57 | 32.7% |
| Oneclick Logistics India Limited | 218 | 324.15 | 76.6 | 2.44 | 3.2% |
StoxGud checklist: Bullish setup · 7/10
- Price above 50-day average
- Price above 200-day average
- 50-day average above 200-day (uptrend)
- RSI in healthy 40–70 zone
- Positive 1-year return
- Return on equity above 15%
- Debt to equity below 1
- Revenue growing year on year
- Net profit margin above 10%
- P/E below industry median
A rules-based screen of trend, momentum, quality and valuation. Educational only — not a buy or sell recommendation.
Returns & technicals
FAQs
What is the share price of Oneclick Logistics India Limited?
Oneclick Logistics India Limited (OLIL) closed at ₹324.15 on NSE on 06 Nov 2026.
What is the market cap of Oneclick Logistics India Limited?
₹218 crore at the latest close.
What is the P/E ratio of Oneclick Logistics India Limited?
76.6, on trailing-twelve-month earnings from its filings.
How fast is Oneclick Logistics India Limited growing?
Oneclick Logistics India Limited: Latest-half-year revenue is up 285.4% year on year, profit up 117.3%.
How profitable is Oneclick Logistics India Limited?
On a trailing-twelve-month basis return on equity is 3.2%, return on capital employed 5.6%, operating margin 5.1%, net margin 2.5%.
How much debt does Oneclick Logistics India Limited have?
Oneclick Logistics India Limited is lightly geared: debt to equity is 0.12 with borrowings of ₹10 cr against cash of ₹30 cr (balance sheet of 2026-03-31). Operating profit covers interest 2.4 times.
Financials parsed from Oneclick Logistics India Limited's own XBRL filings to NSE (consolidated), ₹ crore unless marked. Half-yearly from H1 FY25, annual from FY25, balance sheet from Mar '25. * = derived (full year minus the other half). This company is on NSE's SME platform and reports results half-yearly. Information only, not investment advice.